|
Mädchen A
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
METRY JOHANNA |
SUSTEN |
SUI |
|
00:21:29.20 |
- |
2 |
AMMANN PATRICIA MARIA |
. |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:23:20.41 |
00:01:51.210 |
3 |
MAYORAZ ELODIE |
GRÔNE |
SUI |
TEAM HÉRENS |
00:46:13.70 |
00:24:44.500 |
|
Mädchen B
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
BLATTER TABEA |
RIED-BRIG |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:17:21.12 |
- |
2 |
RUFFENER MELANIE |
RARON |
SUI |
|
00:22:35.53 |
00:05:14.410 |
|
Schüler A
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
KESTENS MANOLO |
LEUK-STADT |
SUI |
TV LEUK-SUSTEN |
00:08:23.12 |
- |
2 |
JANSEN SANDER |
BRIG-GLIS |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:08:44.31 |
00:00:21.190 |
3 |
LINIGER SIMON |
UNBEKANNT |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:09:13.35 |
00:00:50.230 |
|
Schüler B
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
AMHERD PASCAL |
BRIG |
SUI |
TV NATERS |
19:38:48.00 |
- |
|
Schüler C
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
MORCIANO MATTEO |
SUSTEN |
SUI |
|
00:02:53.04 |
- |
2 |
BELLWALD JULIAN |
GAMPEL |
SUI |
STV GAMPEL |
00:02:53.73 |
00:00:00.690 |
3 |
LINIGER FINIAN |
UNBEKANNT |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:55.65 |
00:00:02.610 |
|
Schüler D
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
TENISCH GIAN |
BRIG |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:21.47 |
- |
2 |
FLOREY ALEXIS |
SIERRE |
SUI |
|
00:02:26.91 |
00:00:05.440 |
3 |
SCHAEREN SVEN |
MIÈGE |
SUI |
MIÈGE |
00:02:27.16 |
00:00:05.690 |
|
Schülerinnen A
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
RUFFENER ALENA |
RARON |
SUI |
|
00:09:59.31 |
- |
2 |
WENGER SVENJA |
BALTSCHIEDER |
SUI |
|
00:10:40.82 |
00:00:41.510 |
3 |
HEFTI VIVIENNE |
GAMSEN |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:10:51.34 |
00:00:52.030 |
|
Schülerinnen B
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
POLLINGER LYNN |
HERBRIGGEN |
SUI |
TV NATERS |
00:05:49.85 |
- |
2 |
SUMMERMATTER ENYA |
RIED-BRIG |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:06:14.68 |
00:00:24.830 |
3 |
DEVAUD AURÉLIE |
NATERS |
SUI |
TV NATERS |
00:06:18.03 |
00:00:28.180 |
|
Schülerinnen C
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
JORDAN LARA |
BRIG-GLIS |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:54.74 |
- |
2 |
KREUZER VIVIENNE |
. |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:54.78 |
00:00:00.040 |
3 |
LANG JAEL |
. |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:59.39 |
00:00:04.650 |
|
Schülerinnen D
|
Pos. |
Nom |
Localité |
Nati |
Club / Team |
Temps total |
Ecart |
1 |
JORDAN MATHILDA |
. |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:33.23 |
- |
2 |
HEFTI TATJANA SILVIE |
GAMSEN |
SUI |
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:35.51 |
00:00:02.280 |
3 |
BRUTSCHE MILENA SARAH |
UNBEKANNT |
|
LLT OBERWALLIS |
00:02:38.36 |
00:00:05.130 |
|